Theater

2020Converting EvictionWomanTim ZulaufKMUPro./Center of the less good idea – Johannesburg (SA/CH)
2019OdysseePenelopeNils TorpusAndreas Debatin Produktion-Tojo Theater- Bern
2019WegJill IllusionMeret MatterSchlachthaustheater Bern
2018Nichts wollen (UA)HelenaBettina GlausGrenzgänger Luzern/Südpol Luzern 
2018EntgeisterungStefanie Imbach, NagelTim ZulaufKMUProduktion/Theaterhaus Gessnerallee
20172018Marx-Das MusicalDie KapitalistinMichel SchröderRote Fabrik/Zürich
2017Hund Fisch KatzSophieBettina GlausTheater Stok
2017Maison de Trolls (en français)Frau 1Tim ZulaufZürcher Theater Spektakel/Dreamcity Tunis
2017Top Gun (Live-Synchronisations-Performance)alle FrauenThomas U. HochstettlerBernhard Theater/Statt.Kino Zürich
20142017Rock’n’RevoltVivi Blond Meret MatterTheater Kolypan/Rote Fabrik Zürich
2016TartuffeElmire Nicolai SykoschTheater Kanton Zürich
2016Die GeizigeVeroniqueSiegfried TerpoortenSempione Produktion (Zürich)
20152016Endstation SehnsuchtEunice HubbelBarbara David-BüeschTheater Kanton Zürich
20152016Pflege und VerpflegungVersicherungsangestellteTim ZulaufTheaterhaus Gessnerallee
2015HerStimme des Operations SystemsThomas U. Hochstettlerkraut_produktion/ewzstatt.kino
2015Wir sind selig (UA)Anna (HR)Nina GühlstorffKonzert Theater Bern
20142015A Bout en SoinsVersicherungsbeamtin (HR)Tim ZulaufFestival Belluard Fribourg (CH)
2014Angulus Durus UA nach Regeren/GrimsenPsychologin (NR)Kristina BronsSchwankhalle Bremen
20132014Hänsel und Gretel UA nach Hans TraxlerHexe, Gisela, Feuilletonistin Michael PundtSchwankhalle Bremen
20112014Joints’n’ChipsHeidiFabienne HadornTheater Kolypan/Rote Fabrik Zürich
2014Barbarella/Flash GordonBarbarella und alle weibl. RollenThomas U. HostettlerLivesynchronisation EWZstattKino Zürich
2013Elegante NichtigkeitWoglindeBarbara WeberTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
20112012Der gute Mensch von SezuandivBarbara WeberTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
20112012Der gute Mensch von SezuanvieleBarbara WeberTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
2012Miss Sara SampsonMarwoodLaura KoerferTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
2012Kasimir und Karoline von Ödön von HorváthErnaMarkus HeinzelmannTheater Kanton Zürich
20102011Die BanditenFiorellaSebastian BaumgartenTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
2011Die Nackten kleidendivBarbara WeberTheater Neumarkt/Zürich
2010Chronisten 3Das ModelMichel Schröderkraut_produktionen Gessnerallee Zürich
2009Herz der FinsternisHeidiMichel Schröderkraut_produktionen Gessnerallee Zürich
2009Schwarze JungfrauenMonolog 8Anja WedigSchwankhalle Bremen
2008X-WohnungenFrauBullert/Krone16. Theaterfestival Istanbul
200720014Pussy’n’PimmelDr. Helga (HR)Sebastian NüblingTheater Kolypan/Gessnerallee Zürich
2007Stadtdschungel“ ein MusicalStadtmädchenMeret MatterClub 111
2006HoudiniNice GirlNiklaus HelblingMass & Fieber/Zürich
2004…being Courtney Love!Courtney LoveTanja KroneSchauspiel Hannover
2004PonyhofUschi (HR)Barbara WeberGessnerallee/Zürich
2004Blade RunnerPrisWolfgang PiontekCommedia Futura/Hannover
2003Frühlings ErwachenMutter, Vermummter MannDavid HeviaTheater an der Ruhr
2003Romeo & JuliaTybaltDavid HeviaTheater an der Ruhr
2002Bad HotelBrigitte Helblin/Dirk ThieleGessnerallee Zürich
2002Nistkastenschwangeres MädchenDirk EnglerHessische Theatertage/Staatstheater Kassel
20012002Der Gute Mensch von SezuanPolizistinAlbrecht HircheSchauspiel Basel
2001Glaube Liebe HoffnungMarieAlbrecht HircheSchauspiel Basel
2001Spiel mir das Lied von TodClaudia Cardinale (HR)Albrecht HircheVolksbühne Berlin
2000CAMPsDeutsche Frau (HR)Albrecht HircheSophiensäele Berlin/hirche_krumbein produtcions
1999Urban ShotsVJ GirlAlbrecht HircheTheaterhaus Jena
1999The Bad ActorsDäninAlbrecht HircheNotos Theatre Company Athen (Tournee D/CH/GR)